uc98.com
Blackberry PIN 553E853B
sms 089635396932
Whatzapp 089621304336
Hotline 0216008717Fax 0216121280
Home   |   PC   |   Servers   |   Notebooks   |   Smartphones   |   My cart   
• Product Search
by keyword or ID Product
• Catalogue
Daxa.net
Shopping Cart Now in your cart 0 items » Check Out
Others

   
Today Special Offers
ST to ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Coupler (1 pcs 2 port ) - F/F
Rp.65,000 Add to cart
Networking > Fibre Optic
IDProd Description
Merk : Price 
Opticlan Patch Cord, FC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr (M-FCSC-D3)
ID Prod: 44553
 
170,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, FC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr (S-FCSC-D3)
ID Prod: 43146
 
170,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, FC-ST, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr (M-FCST-D3)
ID Prod: 44554
 
415,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, FC-ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr (S-FCST-D3)
ID Prod: 44540
 
400,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr (M-LCLC-D3)
ID Prod: 44546
 
415,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr (S-LCLC-D3)
ID Prod: 44534
 
530,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr (M-LCSC-D3)
ID Prod: 44547
 
220,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 10 mtr (S-LCSC-D10)
ID Prod: 49859
 
570,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr (S-LCSC-D3)
ID Prod: 44535
 
400,000
Opticlan Patch Cord, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 5 mtr (S-LCSC-D5)
ID Prod: 49858
 
540,000
1 | 2 | 3 | 4
uc98.com ©2015 | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Translation company
Perkantoran Agung Sedayu Blok K No. 8 Jl. Mangga Dua Raya Jakarta 10730 Denah

  1. wholesale china jerseys discount
  2. china cheap sunglasses shop
  3. cheap jerseys wholesale
  4. nhl cheap jerseys
  5. timely supply jerseys china
  6. wholesale jerseys china
  7. nba cheap jerseys
  8. wholesale mlb jerseys
  9. jerseys cheap wholesale
  10. supply cheap jerseys